District Wise Smart Phone Distribution Status X
HELP
Using this find the Smart Phone Distribution Status and View Total & Eligible students.

S.NoDistrictNo. of Total StudentsNo. of Eligible StudentsNo. of Distributed Mobiles
1 Agar Malwa 10518861
2 ALIRAJPUR 205620250
3 ANUPPUR 15961455671
4 ASHOKNAGAR 222921570
5 BADWANI 473043261553
6 BALAGHAT 501746942185
7 BETUL 472245162286
8 BHIND 14901271805
9 BHOPAL 959290925088
10 BURHANPUR 37035096
11 CHHATARPUR 461243481396
12 CHHINDWARA 762373444780
13 DAMOH 442642823155
14 DATIA 26612378339
15 DEWAS 43522807568
16 DHAR 614857342566
17 DINDORI 123210760
18 GUNA 353134121056
19 GWALIOR 925489871559
20 HARDA 175616770
21 HOSHANGABAD 662064564599
22 INDORE 1009283214252
23 JABALPUR 648558353865
24 JHABUA 325329230
25 KATNI 217818951508
26 KHANDWA 22762009907
27 KHARGONE 41564075421
28 MANDLA 22662087958
29 MANDSAUR 535847822
30 MORENA 12171146539
31 NARSINGHPUR 292126832062
32 NEEMUCH 31452821856
33 PANNAA 20051731965
34 RAISEN 306629741728
35 RAJGARH 421440251952
36 RATLAM 405435891047
37 REWA 722468481335
38 SAGAR 11370106534866
39 SATNA 793072664274
40 SEHORE 330829382064
41 SEONI 437540783087
42 SHAHDOL 418336382872
43 SHAJAPUR 27572518141
44 SHEOPUR 776707634
45 SHIVPURI 284427602306
46 SIDHI 232221291001
47 SINGRAULI 13731283888
48 TIKAMGARH 340032532182
49 UJJAIN 551246812051
50 UMARIA 8167430
51 VIDISHA 355334541461
 Total : 20349718711882927
 Download M-College Mate Mobile App