District Wise Smart Phone Distribution Status X
HELP
Using this find the Smart Phone Distribution Status and View Total & Eligible students.

S.NoDistrictNo. of Total StudentsNo. of Eligible StudentsNo. of Distributed Mobiles
1 Agar Malwa 10517270
2 ALIRAJPUR 20563860
3 ANUPPUR 17365050
4 ASHOKNAGAR 249312220
5 BADWANI 499618550
6 BALAGHAT 524743170
7 BETUL 1036741160
8 BHIND 43343330
9 BHOPAL 1830781666
10 BURHANPUR 201800
11 CHHATARPUR 725325250
12 CHHINDWARA 1029971590
13 DAMOH 507631480
14 DATIA 41483040
15 DEWAS 606527280
16 DHAR 761722020
17 DINDORI 175610760
18 GUNA 461110830
19 GWALIOR 1722834180
20 HARDA 421316770
21 HOSHANGABAD 773462010
22 INDORE 2069952820
23 JABALPUR 1114852000
24 JHABUA 32534400
25 KATNI 328518920
26 KHANDWA 344720070
27 KHARGONE 570527300
28 MANDLA 230220870
29 MANDSAUR 625136350
30 MORENA 128444730
31 NARSINGHPUR 468722760
32 NEEMUCH 391527570
33 PANNAA 22788240
34 RAISEN 663921250
35 RAJGARH 479232620
36 RATLAM 498535880
37 REWA 1510550900
38 SAGAR 1166091130
39 SATNA 1393272610
40 SEHORE 10234293815
41 SEONI 999619980
42 SHAHDOL 457224630
43 SHAJAPUR 338618720
44 SHEOPUR 19656990
45 SHIVPURI 371827600
46 SIDHI 731119800
47 SINGRAULI 29164030
48 TIKAMGARH 372421410
49 UJJAIN 981832270
50 UMARIA 8167420
51 VIDISHA 719434530
 Total : 33118213786621
 Download M-College Mate Mobile App